Ole Olsen Lunde, 18061862
(aged 56 years)

Name
Ole /Olsen/ Lunde
Given names
Ole
Surname
Olsen
Name suffix
Lunde
Also known as
Ole Olsen /Qveim/
Birth 1806
MarriageKirsten Knudsdatter SandagerView this family
July 17, 1835 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterAne Olsdatter Lunde
August 19, 1835 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a daughterAne Olsdatter Lunde
September 6, 1835 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonOle Olsen Lunde
April 2, 1837 (aged 31 years)
Baptism of a sonOle Olsen Lunde
April 16, 1837 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterMari Olsdatter Lunde
April 19, 1839 (aged 33 years)
Baptism of a daughterMari Olsdatter Lunde
April 28, 1839 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonKnud Olsen Lunde
March 7, 1841 (aged 35 years)
Baptism of a sonKnud Olsen Lunde
March 21, 1841 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonKnud Olsen Lunde
December 23, 1841 (aged 35 years)
Cause: Kighoste
Burial of a sonKnud Olsen Lunde
January 2, 1842 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonKnud Olsen Lunde
October 10, 1842 (aged 36 years)
Baptism of a sonKnud Olsen Lunde
October 30, 1842 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonOle Olsen Lunde
November 14, 1844 (aged 38 years)
Baptism of a sonOle Olsen Lunde
December 1, 1844 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a sonAlf Olsen Lunde
September 28, 1848 (aged 42 years)
Baptism of a sonAlf Olsen Lunde
October 15, 1848 (aged 42 years)
Death of a wifeKirsten Knudsdatter Sandager
July 3, 1850 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a son... Olsen Lunde
July 3, 1850 (aged 44 years)
Death of a son... Olsen Lunde
July 3, 1850 (aged 44 years)
Burial of a wifeKirsten Knudsdatter Sandager
July 12, 1850 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a daughterMarte Olsdatter
January 29, 1851 (aged 45 years)
Baptism of a daughterMarte Olsdatter
April 6, 1851 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a sonKittil Olsen
February 17, 1854 (aged 48 years)
Baptism of a sonKittil Olsen
May 12, 1854 (aged 48 years)
MarriageIngebor Kittilsdatter SandagerView this family
June 16, 1854 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a sonSvend Olsen
January 31, 1856 (aged 50 years)
Baptism of a sonSvend Olsen
February 17, 1856 (aged 50 years)
Residence May 23, 1856 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a daughterKirsten Maren Christine Olsen
December 13, 1858 (aged 52 years)
Baptism of a daughterKirsten Maren Christine Olsen
January 30, 1859 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a daughterStine Laurine Almine Olsdatter
March 31, 1861 (aged 55 years)
Baptism of a daughterStine Laurine Almine Olsdatter
May 20, 1861 (aged 55 years)
Death July 11, 1862 (aged 56 years)
Burial July 18, 1862 (7 days after death)
Last change March 23, 202214:22:59

Family with Ingebor Kittilsdatter Sandager
himself
18061862
Birth: 1806Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death: July 11, 1862Guthu, Sande, Vestfold, Norway
wife
1828
Birth: November 22, 1828Sandager, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1854Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
-3 years
daughter
1851
Birth: January 29, 1851 45 22Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
3 years
son
1854
Birth: February 17, 1854 48 25Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
2 years
son
1856
Birth: January 31, 1856 50 27Qveim, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
3 years
daughter
1858
Birth: December 13, 1858 52 30Sande, Vestfold, Norway
Death:
2 years
daughter
1861
Birth: March 31, 1861 55 32Sande, Vestfold, Norway
Death:
Family with Kirsten Knudsdatter Sandager
himself
18061862
Birth: 1806Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death: July 11, 1862Guthu, Sande, Vestfold, Norway
wife
18081850
Birth: May 11, 1808Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death: July 3, 1850Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Marriage MarriageJuly 17, 1835Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
1 month
daughter
1835
Birth: August 19, 1835 29 27Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
20 months
son
18371920
Birth: April 2, 1837 31 28Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death: July 26, 1920Tuft, Sande, Vestfold, Norway
2 years
daughter
1839
Birth: April 19, 1839 33 30Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
23 months
son
18411841
Birth: March 7, 1841 35 32Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death: December 23, 1841Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
19 months
son
1842
Birth: October 10, 1842 36 34Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
2 years
son
1844
Birth: November 14, 1844 38 36Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
4 years
son
1848
Birth: September 28, 1848 42 40Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
21 months
son
18501850
Birth: July 3, 1850 44 42Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death: July 3, 1850Lunde, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Hans Christian Hansen + Ingebor Kittilsdatter Sandager
partner’s partner
1821
Birth: May 19, 1821Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
Death:
wife
1828
Birth: November 22, 1828Sandager, Gjerstad, Aust-Agder, Norway
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1864Sande, Vestfold, Norway
18 months
step-son
1865
Birth: August 18, 1865 44 36Guthu, Sande, Vestfold, Norway
Death:
2 years
step-son
18671941
Birth: November 3, 1867 46 38Guthu, Sande, Vestfold, Norway
Death: March 20, 1941Våle, Re, Vestfold, Norway

No family available