Gurine Olsen Kilde, 19151981
(aged 66 years)

Name
Gurine /Olsen/ Kilde
Given names
Gurine
Surname
Olsen
Name suffix
Kilde
Married name
Guri Skullestad
Also known as
Guri /Olsen/
Birth April 3, 1915
Baptism June 6, 1915 (aged 2 months)
Confirmation April 7, 1929 (aged 14 years)
Death July 21, 1981 (aged 66 years)
Burial July 29, 1985 (4 years after death)
Last change June 13, 202314:46:04

Family with Jan Skullestad
husband
19171996
Birth: July 8, 1917 30 23Skullestad, Efteløt, Ytre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: May 20, 1996Krekling, Øvre Eiker, Buskerud, Norway
herself
19151981
Birth: April 3, 1915Kilde, Stange, Hedmark, Norway
Death: July 21, 1981Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private

No family available