Ole Olsen Faane, 18971989
(aged 92 years)

Ole Fåne
Name
Ole /Olsen/ Faane
Given names
Ole
Surname
Olsen
Name suffix
Faane
Also known as
Ole /Fåne/
Family with Aslaug Jensen Kaasa
himself
Ole Fåne
18971989
Birth: October 12, 1897Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
Death: November 12, 1989Skavangertun Alders- og Sykehjem, Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
wife
19011957
Birth: August 28, 1901 40 28Kåsa, Gransherad, Telemark, Norway
Death: March 2, 1957Hovin, Tinn, Telemark, Norway
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
1996
Birth:
Death: May 1, 1996Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
19311995
Birth: April 30, 1931 33 29Hovin, Gransherad, Telemark, Norway
Death: October 14, 1995Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

No family available