Anna Marie Antonsdatter, 18981989 (aged 90 years)

Name
Anna Marie /Antonsdatter/
Given names
Anna Marie
Surname
Antonsdatter
Married name
Anna Marie /Goplen/
Also known as
Anna Marie /Andreassen/
Also known as
Anna Marie /Karlsen/
Also known as
Anna Marie /Rudenskjold/
Birth September 6, 1898
Baptism October 23, 1898 (aged 1 month)
Marriage of parentsCarl Oscar AnderssonElen Dorthea AndersdatterView this family
December 10, 1904 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a half-sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
January 9, 1906 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
January 9, 1906 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a half-sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
March 11, 1906 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
March 11, 1906 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
June 11, 1907 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
June 11, 1907 (aged 8 years)
Baptism of a half-brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
September 29, 1907 (aged 9 years)
Baptism of a brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
September 29, 1907 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAnton Karlsen
July 17, 1909 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brotherAnton Karlsen
July 17, 1909 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a half-brotherAnton Karlsen
July 25, 1909 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherAnton Karlsen
July 25, 1909 (aged 10 years)
Census December 1, 1910 (aged 12 years)
Confirmation October 12, 1913 (aged 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAnders Pettersson
February 19, 1927 (aged 28 years)
Cause: Influensa, ålder.
Burial of a paternal grandfatherAnders Pettersson
February 27, 1927 (aged 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Lisa Jordansdotter
June 5, 1928 (aged 29 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Lisa Jordansdotter
June 10, 1928 (aged 29 years)
MarriageSverre GoplenView this family
1947 (aged 48 years)

Death of a motherElen Dorthea Andersdatter
April 20, 1950 (aged 51 years)

Death of a motherElen Dorthea Andersdatter
April 20, 1950 (aged 51 years)

Burial of a motherElen Dorthea Andersdatter
April 28, 1950 (aged 51 years)
Note: Felt D, Rad 02, Grav nr. 280

Felt D, Rad 02, Grav nr. 280 Gravminne mangler.

Burial of a motherElen Dorthea Andersdatter
April 28, 1950 (aged 51 years)
Note: Felt D, Rad 02, Grav nr. 280

Felt D, Rad 02, Grav nr. 280 Gravminne mangler.

Death of a fatherCarl Oscar Andersson
May 27, 1957 (aged 58 years)
Burial of a fatherCarl Oscar Andersson
June 4, 1957 (aged 58 years)
Note: Felt D - Rad 2 - Grav 281

Felt D - Rad 2 - Grav 281 Gravminne mangler.

Death of a husbandSverre Goplen
January 1, 1974 (aged 75 years)
Burial of a husbandSverre Goplen
January 8, 1974 (aged 75 years)
Note: Felt 29 - Rad 13 - Grav 9
Death of a half-brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
February 19, 1985 (aged 86 years)
Cause: Alderdomssvakhet
Note: Den siste tiden også dement.
Death of a brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
February 19, 1985 (aged 86 years)
Cause: Alderdomssvakhet
Note: Den siste tiden også dement.
Burial of a half-brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
February 25, 1985 (aged 86 years)
Burial of a brotherAsbjørn Karlsen
February 25, 1985 (aged 86 years)
Death of a half-sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
December 11, 1988 (aged 90 years)

Death of a sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
December 11, 1988 (aged 90 years)

Burial of a half-sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
December 15, 1988 (aged 90 years)
Note: Felt S, Rad 03, Gravnr. 10
Oskar og Aslaug Helene Evju, Gravminne
Oskar og Aslaug Helene Evju, Gravminne

Note: (Foto: [DIS-Norge](http://www.disnorge.no/gravminner/bilde.php?id=3951892))
Burial of a sisterAslaug Helene Karlsen
December 15, 1988 (aged 90 years)
Note: Felt S, Rad 03, Gravnr. 10
Oskar og Aslaug Helene Evju, Gravminne
Oskar og Aslaug Helene Evju, Gravminne

Note: (Foto: [DIS-Norge](http://www.disnorge.no/gravminner/bilde.php?id=3951892))
Death of a fatherAnthon Edvard Andreassen

Death May 7, 1989 (aged 90 years)
Burial May 12, 1989 (5 days after death)
Note: Felt 29 - Rad 13 - Grav 9
Last change June 16, 201713:04:44

Family with parents
father
1873
Birth: September 17, 1873 38 39Bergan, Styrvold, Lardal, Vestfold, Norway
Death:
mother
Elen Dorthea Andersdatter
18761950
Birth: June 17, 1876 44 47Gavelstad, Svarstad, Lardal, Vestfold, Norway
Death: April 20, 1950
Not married Not marriedOctober 23, 1898
-1 months
herself
18981989
Birth: September 6, 1898Hvaal, Svarstad, Lardal, Vestfold, Norway
Death: May 7, 1989Oslo, Oslo, Oslo, Norway
Family with parents
father
Carl Oscar Andersson
18731957
Birth: July 8, 1873 32 40Löfnestorp, Bjurtjärn, Karlskoga, Örebro Län, Sweden
Death: May 27, 1957Hvittingfoss, Ytre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
mother
Elen Dorthea Andersdatter
18761950
Birth: June 17, 1876 44 47Gavelstad, Svarstad, Lardal, Vestfold, Norway
Death: April 20, 1950
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1904Hof kirke, Hof, Hof, Vestfold, Norway
-6 years
herself
18981989
Birth: September 6, 1898Hvaal, Svarstad, Lardal, Vestfold, Norway
Death: May 7, 1989Oslo, Oslo, Oslo, Norway
7 years
younger sister
19061988
Birth: January 9, 1906 32 29Auenstuen, Hof, Hof, Vestfold, Norway
Death: December 11, 1988
17 months
younger brother
Asbjørn Karlsen
19071985
Birth: June 11, 1907 33 30Ende, Hillestad, Botne, Vestfold, Norway
Death: February 19, 1985Skavangertun Alders- og Sykehjem, Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
2 years
younger brother
19091992
Birth: July 17, 1909 36 33Torshaug, Hvittingfoss, Ytre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: August 23, 1992
Family with Sverre Goplen
husband
18981974
Birth: June 2, 1898 58 33Schweigaardsgade 67, Kristiania (Oslo), Oslo, Oslo, Norway
Death: January 1, 1974Oslo, Oslo, Oslo, Norway
herself
18981989
Birth: September 6, 1898Hvaal, Svarstad, Lardal, Vestfold, Norway
Death: May 7, 1989Oslo, Oslo, Oslo, Norway
Marriage Marriage1947

Anna Marie Antonsdatter has 8 first cousins recorded

Father's family (6)

Parents Andreas Olsen + Edel Marie Andreasdatter
2 Anna Sofie Andreassen 19041904
3 Private
4 Private
5 Private
6 Private