Inga Marie Olsdatter, 18781969 (aged 90 years)

Name
Inga Marie /Olsdatter/
Given names
Inga Marie
Surname
Olsdatter
Married name
Inga Marie /Johansen/
Also known as
Inga Marie /Vraalsen/
Also known as
Inga Marie /Wraalsen/
Birth August 8, 1878 20 25
Baptism October 13, 1878 20 25 (aged 2 months)
Baptism of a daughterIngeborg Hellevine Johansen
March 23 ( after death)
Birth of a brotherHaaken Olsen
January 1, 1882 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherHaaken Olsen
April 9, 1882 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherVraal Olsen
March 23, 1885 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a brotherVraal Olsen
May 10, 1885 (aged 6 years)
Note: _Helvine (Jørgine) Haagensdatters fødselsår skal være 1853!_
Birth of a sisterHelga Eline Olsdatter
August 14, 1888 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a sisterHelga Eline Olsdatter
October 28, 1888 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brotherEdvard Olsen
September 24, 1891 (aged 13 years)

Baptism of a brotherEdvard Olsen
December 25, 1891 (aged 13 years)
Note: Helvines fødselsår skal være 1853!
Confirmation October 2, 1892 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sisterIngeborg Kirstine Olsdatter
December 9, 1894 (aged 16 years)
Baptism of a sisterIngeborg Kirstine Olsdatter
April 11, 1895 (aged 16 years)
Note: Helvines fødselsår skal være 1853!
Birth of a sonJohan Olaf Johansen
December 8, 1905 (aged 27 years)
Baptism of a sonJohan Olaf Johansen
March 11, 1906 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonBirger Johansen
May 21, 1907 (aged 28 years)
Baptism of a sonBirger Johansen
June 2, 1907 (aged 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnne Maria Olsdatter
July 29, 1908 (aged 29 years)
Cause: Alderdomssvakhet (Benbrudd)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnne Maria Olsdatter
August 5, 1908 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonGunnar Edvard Johansen
September 24, 1909 (aged 31 years)
Baptism of a sonGunnar Edvard Johansen
December 25, 1909 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonHelge Ingolf Johansen
September 15, 1911 (aged 33 years)
Baptism of a sonHelge Ingolf Johansen
November 26, 1911 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterIngeborg Hellevine Johansen
February 17, 1913 (aged 34 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherWraal Enersen Tveta
December 27, 1914 (aged 36 years)
Cause: Slag
Wraal Enersen Tveta, Dødsannonse.
Wraal Enersen Tveta, Dødsannonse.

Note: Dødsannonse i Laagendalsposten den 30.12.1914.
Burial of a paternal grandfatherWraal Enersen Tveta
January 9, 1915 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonRolf Simon Johansen
August 3, 1916 (aged 37 years)
Baptism of a sonRolf Simon Johansen
October 1, 1916 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherHelvine Jørgine Haagensdatter
March 16, 1936 (aged 57 years)
Death of a brotherVraal Olsen
February 1945 (aged 66 years)
Burial of a brotherVraal Olsen
March 3, 1945 (aged 66 years)
Burial of a fatherOle Wraalsen
March 3, 1945 (aged 66 years)
Death of a fatherOle Wraalsen
1945 (aged 66 years)
Death of a sonBirger Johansen
June 1, 1951 (aged 72 years)
Burial of a sonBirger Johansen
1951 (aged 72 years)
Note: Bisettelse: 7/6 1951.
Death 1969 (aged 90 years)
Last change November 1, 201715:58:28

Family with parents
father
18571945
Birth: October 16, 1857 31 32Høyensal, Hedenstad, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: 1945Bevergrenda, Hedenstad, Øvre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
mother
18531936
Birth: April 28, 1853 40Skollenborg, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: March 16, 1936Skogly, Skollenborg, Øvre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Marriage MarriageMay 11, 1878Hedenstad kirke, Hedenstad, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
3 months
herself
18781969
Birth: August 8, 1878 20 25Loftstuen, Medheien, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: 1969Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
3 years
younger brother
1882
Birth: January 1, 1882 24 28Loftstueiet, Hedenstad, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: Strømmen, Skedsmo, Akershus, Norway
3 years
younger brother
18851945
Birth: March 23, 1885 27 31Loftstueeiet, Hedenstad, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: February 1945Bevergrenda, Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
3 years
younger sister
1888
Birth: August 14, 1888 30 35Loftstueeiet, Hedenstad, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: USA
3 years
younger brother
1891
Birth: September 24, 1891 33 38
Death: Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
3 years
younger sister
1894
Birth: December 9, 1894 37 41Loftstueeiet, Hedenstad, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: Bevergrenda, Hedenstad, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Family with Johannes Johansen
husband
1881
Birth: November 22, 1881 29 37Hverven, Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
Death:
herself
18781969
Birth: August 8, 1878 20 25Loftstuen, Medheien, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: 1969Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
son
19051991
Birth: December 8, 1905 24 27Tordenskjoldsgate, Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
Death: April 25, 1991Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
18 months
son
19071951
Birth: May 21, 1907 25 28Stibolts gate (Strømsø), Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
Death: June 1, 1951Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
2 years
son
19091991
Birth: September 24, 1909 27 31Strømsø, Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
Death: December 30, 1991Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
2 years
son
1911
Birth: September 15, 1911 29 33Strømsø, Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
Death:
17 months
daughter
1913
Birth: February 17, 1913 31 34Strømsø, Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
Death:
4 years
son
1916
Birth: August 3, 1916 34 37Strømsø, Drammen, Drammen, Buskerud, Norway
Death:
son
Private

Inga Marie Olsdatter has 6 first cousins recorded