Groland & Rudenskjold

Petrea KarlsdatterAge: 90 years18881978

Name
Petrea Karlsdatter
Given names
Petrea
Surname
Karlsdatter
Married name
Petrea Antonsen
Also known as
Petrea Hagen
Birth May 16, 1888 59 38

Baptism October 21, 1888 (Age 5 months)
Confirmation October 5, 1902 (Age 14 years)
Civil marriagePeder Kristian Anthonsen EidView this family
October 15, 1906 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Anton Pedersen
February 14, 1907 (Age 18 years)
Baptism of a sonAnton Pedersen
May 12, 1907 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Martha Pedersen
May 29, 1909 (Age 21 years)
Baptism of a daughterMartha Pedersen
August 15, 1909 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Helga Pedersen Hagen
December 13, 1911 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a daughterHelga Pedersen Hagen
March 10, 1912 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Trygve Pedersen
February 4, 1914 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonTrygve Pedersen
June 1, 1914 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Peder Kristian Pedersen Hagen
September 22, 1916 (Age 28 years)
Death of a husbandPeder Kristian Anthonsen Eid
November 9, 1916 (Age 28 years)
Cause: Lungebetændelse
Burial of a husbandPeder Kristian Anthonsen Eid
November 17, 1916 (Age 28 years)
Note: Felt E - Rad 2 - Grav (Tuft)
Baptism of a sonPeder Kristian Pedersen Hagen
November 19, 1916 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childGunnar Valentin Marinius DahlmannMartha PedersenView this family
April 23, 1936 (Age 47 years)
Death June 20, 1978 (Age 90 years)

Burial June 27, 1978 (7 days after death)
Note: Felt E - Rad 2 - Grav 367
Last change October 31, 201712:31:05

by: Hans Anton Groland
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
herself
Family with Peder Kristian Anthonsen Eid - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 15, 1906Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
4 months
son
Anton Pedersen
Birth: February 14, 1907 20 18Trængen, Komnes, Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: January 12, 1981Hvittingfoss, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Helga Pedersen Hagen
Birth: December 13, 1911 25 23Hagen u/Tuft, Ytre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: October 10, 1982Ytre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
2 years
son
Trygve Pedersen
Birth: February 4, 1914 27 25Hvittingfoss, Ytre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: December 2, 1993Hvittingfoss, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
3 years
son
Peder Kristian Pedersen Hagen
Birth: September 22, 1916 30 28Hagen u/Eid, Hvittingfoss, Ytre Sandsvær, Buskerud, Norway
Death: