Groland & Rudenskjold

Bjarne Karlyng JansenAge: 72 years19101983

Name
Bjarne Karlyng Jansen
Given names
Bjarne Karlyng
Surname
Jansen
Also known as
Bjarne Jahnsen
Also known as
Bjarne Karlyng Jahnsen
Birth December 3, 1910 28 28
Baptism January 14, 1912 (Age 13 months)
Confirmation October 4, 1925 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Birger Jahnsen
May 15, 1938 (Age 27 years)

Death November 8, 1983 (Age 72 years)

Burial November 15, 1983 (7 days after death)
Note: Felt SD - Rad 04 - Grav 007
Last change April 15, 201811:31:15

by: Hans Anton Groland
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Liv Groland - View this family
himself
wife
son
daughter
Private